Difference between revisions of "ExampleWikis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| http://www.mediawiki.org | | http://www.mediawiki.org | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_19/ || mw1_19test || | + | | http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_19/ || mw1_19test || mediawiki-japi-test1_19 || 1.19.23 || mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_23/ || mw1_23test || | + | | http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_23/ || mw1_23test || mediawiki-japi-test1_23 || 1.23.8 || mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com |
|- | |- | ||
| http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_24/ || mw1_24test || mediawiki-japi-test1_24 || 1.24.1 || mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com | | http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_24/ || mw1_24test || mediawiki-japi-test1_24 || 1.24.1 || mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com | ||
|} | |} | ||
See [[Developer Info]] | See [[Developer Info]] | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 4 January 2015
| wiki | wikiid | wikiname | Version | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| http://www.mediawiki.org | ||||
| http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_19/ | mw1_19test | mediawiki-japi-test1_19 | 1.19.23 | mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com |
| http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_23/ | mw1_23test | mediawiki-japi-test1_23 | 1.23.8 | mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com |
| http://mediawiki-japi.bitplan.com/mw1_24/ | mw1_24test | mediawiki-japi-test1_24 | 1.24.1 | mediawiki-japi@bitplan.com |
See Developer Info